Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2
KS1 Collective Worship 10:45 am
KS1 Collective Worship
Nov 2 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
KS1 Collective Worship
 
Y3 PE 1:15 pm
Y3 PE
Nov 2 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y3 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Y5 PE 2:15 pm
Y5 PE
Nov 2 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y5 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Nov 2 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
3
Whole School Collective Worship & Celebration 10:45 am
Y6 PE 1:15 pm
Y6 PE
Nov 3 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y6 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Percussion Lesson Year 5 2:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
Nov 3 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
 
Y4 PE 2:15 pm
Y4 PE
Nov 3 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y4 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Nov 3 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
4
5
7
Y1 PE 9:30 am
Y1 PE
Nov 7 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Y1 PE
 
Y2 PE 10:30 am
Y2 PE
Nov 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Y2 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Trumpet Lesson Year 6 10:45 am
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
Nov 7 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
 
Sacramental Preparation at St Anne’s Church 6:00 pm
9
KS2 Collective Worship 10:45 am
KS2 Collective Worship
Nov 9 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
KS2 Collective Worship
 
Y3 PE 1:15 pm
Y3 PE
Nov 9 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y3 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Y5 PE 2:15 pm
Y5 PE
Nov 9 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y5 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Nov 9 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
10
Whole School Collective Worship & Celebration 10:45 am
Y6 PE 1:15 pm
Y6 PE
Nov 10 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y6 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Percussion Lesson Year 5 2:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
Nov 10 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
 
Y4 PE 2:15 pm
Y4 PE
Nov 10 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y4 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Nov 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
11
12
14
Y1 PE 9:30 am
Y1 PE
Nov 14 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Y1 PE
 
Y2 PE 10:30 am
Y2 PE
Nov 14 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Y2 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Trumpet Lesson Year 6 10:45 am
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
Nov 14 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
 
Sacramental Preparation at St Anne’s Church 6:00 pm
16
KS1 Collective Worship 10:45 am
KS1 Collective Worship
Nov 16 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
KS1 Collective Worship
 
Y3 PE 1:15 pm
Y3 PE
Nov 16 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y3 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Y5 PE 2:15 pm
Y5 PE
Nov 16 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y5 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Nov 16 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
17
Whole School Collective Worship & Celebration 10:45 am
Y6 PE 1:15 pm
Y6 PE
Nov 17 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y6 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Percussion Lesson Year 5 2:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
Nov 17 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
 
Y4 PE 2:15 pm
Y4 PE
Nov 17 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y4 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Nov 17 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
18
19
21
Y1 PE 9:30 am
Y1 PE
Nov 21 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Y1 PE
 
Y2 PE 10:30 am
Y2 PE
Nov 21 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Y2 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Trumpet Lesson Year 6 10:45 am
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
Nov 21 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
 
Sacramental Preparation at St Anne’s Church 6:00 pm
23
KS2 Collective Worship 10:45 am
KS2 Collective Worship
Nov 23 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
KS2 Collective Worship
 
Y3 PE 1:15 pm
Y3 PE
Nov 23 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y3 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Y5 PE 2:15 pm
Y5 PE
Nov 23 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y5 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Nov 23 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
24
Whole School Collective Worship & Celebration 10:45 am
Y6 PE 1:15 pm
Y6 PE
Nov 24 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y6 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Percussion Lesson Year 5 2:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
Nov 24 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
 
Y4 PE 2:15 pm
Y4 PE
Nov 24 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y4 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Nov 24 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
25
26
28
Y1 PE 9:30 am
Y1 PE
Nov 28 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Y1 PE
 
Y2 PE 10:30 am
Y2 PE
Nov 28 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Y2 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Trumpet Lesson Year 6 10:45 am
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
Nov 28 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
 
30
KS1 Collective Worship 10:45 am
KS1 Collective Worship
Nov 30 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
KS1 Collective Worship
 
Y3 PE 1:15 pm
Y3 PE
Nov 30 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y3 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Y5 PE 2:15 pm
Y5 PE
Nov 30 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y5 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Nov 30 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
Translate »