Event Diary

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
3
Photographer in School 8:30 am
Photographer in School
Oct 3 @ 8:30 am – 11:00 am
Photographer in School
 
Y1 PE 9:30 am
Y1 PE
Oct 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Y1 PE
 
Y2 PE 10:30 am
Y2 PE
Oct 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Y2 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Trumpet Lesson Year 6 10:45 am
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
Oct 3 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
 
5
KS2 Collective Worship 10:45 am
KS2 Collective Worship
Oct 5 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
KS2 Collective Worship
 
Y3 PE 1:15 pm
Y3 PE
Oct 5 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y3 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Y5 PE 2:15 pm
Y5 PE
Oct 5 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y5 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Oct 5 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
6
Whole School Collective Worship & Celebration 10:45 am
Y6 PE 1:15 pm
Y6 PE
Oct 6 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y6 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Percussion Lesson Year 5 2:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
Oct 6 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
 
Y4 PE 2:15 pm
Y4 PE
Oct 6 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y4 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Oct 6 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
7
8
10
Y1 PE 9:30 am
Y1 PE
Oct 10 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Y1 PE
 
Y2 PE 10:30 am
Y2 PE
Oct 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Y2 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Trumpet Lesson Year 6 10:45 am
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
Oct 10 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
 
12
Y1 Seven Stories & Ouseburn Farm 9:00 am
Y1 Seven Stories & Ouseburn Farm
Oct 12 @ 9:00 am – 2:45 pm
Y1 Seven Stories & Ouseburn Farm
 
KS1 Collective Worship 10:45 am
KS1 Collective Worship
Oct 12 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
KS1 Collective Worship
 
Y3 PE 1:15 pm
Y3 PE
Oct 12 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y3 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Y5 PE 2:15 pm
Y5 PE
Oct 12 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y5 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Oct 12 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS1 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
13
Whole School Collective Worship & Celebration 10:45 am
Y6 PE 1:15 pm
Y6 PE
Oct 13 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y6 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Percussion Lesson Year 5 2:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
Oct 13 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
 
Y4 PE 2:15 pm
Y4 PE
Oct 13 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y4 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club 3:15 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
Oct 13 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
KS2 Grass Roots Afterschool Club
 
14
15
17
Y1 PE 9:30 am
Y1 PE
Oct 17 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Y1 PE
 
Y2 PE 10:30 am
Y2 PE
Oct 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Y2 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Trumpet Lesson Year 6 10:45 am
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
Oct 17 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
 
Cinema Evening Years 1 & 2 3:30 pm
Cinema Evening Years 1 & 2
Oct 17 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Cinema Evening Years 1 & 2
 
19
KS2 Collective Worship 10:45 am
KS2 Collective Worship
Oct 19 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
KS2 Collective Worship
 
Y3 PE 1:15 pm
Y3 PE
Oct 19 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y3 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Y5 PE 2:15 pm
Y5 PE
Oct 19 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y5 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
20
Whole School Collective Worship & Celebration 10:45 am
Y6 PE 1:15 pm
Y6 PE
Oct 20 @ 1:15 pm – 2:15 pm
Y6 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Percussion Lesson Year 5 2:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
Oct 20 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Percussion Lesson Year 5
 
Y4 PE 2:15 pm
Y4 PE
Oct 20 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Y4 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
21
22
24
25
26
27
28
29
31
Y1 PE 9:30 am
Y1 PE
Oct 31 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Y1 PE
 
Y2 PE 10:30 am
Y2 PE
Oct 31 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Y2 PE
Name(required) Email(required) Website Message
Trumpet Lesson Year 6 10:45 am
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
Oct 31 @ 10:45 am – 12:00 pm
Trumpet Lesson Year 6
 
Translate »